Replica Black Replica Officine Panerai Watches PAM 00356 For Sale

Home >> Panerai >> Ono >> Black Replica Officine Panerai Watches PAM 00356

Black Replica Officine Panerai Watches PAM 00356

Grade : AAA (Guarantee)

Brand : Panerai

Series : Ono

Code : PAM 00356

Gender : Mens

Dial Color : Black

Movement : Automatic

ClaspType : Leather Strap

Case Diameter : 44mm


Price : $313.00 US $245.00 | Save: 21% off

Quantity :

Box Set :


Black Replica Officine Panerai Watches PAM 00356 Details:

Brand : Officine Panerai
Series: Officine Panerai Swiss Watches - Luminor Chrono Daylight
Model: PAM 00356
Also Known As: PAM00356
Case Size: 44 mm
Gender: Mens
Movement: Automatic
Dial Color : Black
Functions: Hours, Minutes, Small Seconds, Date, Chronograph
Bracelet/Strap : Leather Strap
Crystal: Scratch Resistant Sapphire

No other brand other than perhaps Rolex, Audemars Piguet or Patek Philippe has such a dedicated and loyal fan base. This cult brand of Italian origin enjoys a superb reputation. Founded in 1860 in Florence, Italy, Panerai became the official supplier to the Italian navy. The instantly recognizable oversized case design is a hallmark of this cult brand.

Panerai has four major collections; Historic, Contemporary, Manufacture and Special Editions. Most watches are produced in a limited annual run of around 500 units, and carry an issue number on the case back. Since 1997, Panerai has issued one to several Special Editions each year.

Officine Panerai Luminor Chrono Daylight Leather Watches. 44mm Polished Steel Case. Black Dial, with luminous Arabic numerals and hour markers. Minute counter at 3 o'clock, seconds at 9 o'clock, hour counter at 6 o'clock. Date at 4:30.Brushed steel push-pieces for the chronograph functions at 2 and 4 o'clock. Date corrector at 10 o'clock..Black Leather Strap.

Black Replica Officine Panerai Watches PAM 00356-PAM 00356

The Same Panerai